Billedet på sidehoved

Gentofte Kommune

  • Munkegårdsskolen

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAJÅsa JohanssonSundhedsplejerske
ABAnne Christine BaunerhøjLærer
ABJAske Baagø JohansenMedhjælper
AGAndreas GutheilLærer
AJAnni Jill VisbakLærer
ALAlma Kirstine Hougaard LaustsenLærer
AMInger Mathilde AarhusKlubassistent i Vognfjederen
APAlexandre Ribeiro PaulaIT medhjælper
ARAmalie Riis MostLærer
ASAnne Sofie Borup StevnhovedViceskoleleder
AVAndreas Vandal SørensenVikar
BBPBjarke Bak PjeturssonPædagog
BEBLBenjamin Edgar BlemTeknisk servicemedarbejder
BEMAMads ArentoftLærer
BLBenedikte Janie Juel LarsenLærer
BNAnne Bolette NyropVikar
BSABerit SandPædagog
CACharlotte Tina AndersenLærer
CFFCaroline Figge (Vognfjederen)Studerende på Vognfjederen
CHCharlotte Pontoppidan Møllerlærer
CHBCharlotte Haizmann BeekhuijzenPædagog
CNOCaroline NormannPædagog
CNTChristian NyholtTeknisk servicemedarbejder
CPCarsten PedersenStøttepædagog
CRCornelia Roar MüllerVikar
DGDainerys Garcia HernandezPædagog
DJDavid Agerbæk JeppesenLærer
DMDitte Mousing Smith OlsenAudiologopæd.
DOChristophe DoLærer
DWDennis Matthew WinslowLærer
EgEmil Gulborg NielsenVikar
EMEmma Cecillia Frausing MogensenVikar
ETEfkan TekinKlubassistent i Vognfjederen
EYEmil GensbyVikar
HDHans DanquahLærer
HHLars Henrik HansenKlubassistent i Vognfjederen
HKCHenrik Kastberg SchrøderServicemedarbejder
Carl Erik Høgsted RenardLærer
HVHelle VadstrupVi-To medarbejder på Bakkegårdsskolen
IDAIda Hedegård Haddad (2-sprogsmedarbejder)
IMLInger Margrethe LarsenVikar
IOInge Vandal OlesenLærer
IPIben Ohn PedersenLærer
JAJacob Riewe HenriksenLærer
JBJan Borelli-Møller (UU vejleder)
JCJeanette Clemens HansenLærer
JEJeppe Borring-BirchVikar
JFJens Albert Møller FrandsenVikar
JHJannie HviidBh-klasse pædagog
JORJonas RossenVikar
JPJimmy PetersenMedhjælper
JRJosefine Katja RasmussenBh-klasse pædagog
JRHJulie Riis-Hansen (skolepsykolog)Skolepsykolog
JTJosefine Toft BergVikar
KAKamilla AhlstrømLærer
KBCKatja Bitsch ChristensenStuderende på Vognfjederen
KJEKlaus JensenPædagog
KMKristine Elisabeth MunkBh-klasse pædagog
KPKatarina Perch NielsenVikar
KRIKristoffer Joakim Martin TheilIT
KSKristoffer Haugaard SkafteLærer
LBLisbet Balslev HansenLærer
LILis Birgit OlesenLærer
LMLene MølbakLærer
LWILone WieseMedhjælper
LYLone Lykkeberg AndersenLærer
MAMalene Tjott VillumsenLærer
MagMagnus Hippe BrunVikar
MBMarianne BoesenLærer og teamkoordinator
MDmads dueLærer
MENDennis PetersenPædagog
MFMaj-Britt de FriesBh-klasse pædagog
MHMartin HeegaardVikar
MHNMikkel Hjerrild NissenPraktikant (pædagog) i GFO
MIMie Højmose HansenVikar
MJMaria Eline Seidelin JessenVikar
MKMorten Kjeldskov JensenVikar
MLMMichael Libby MikkelsenPædagog
MMBMichella Mühring BlokstedPædagog
MNERMaria Line NeerdalTale/høre-lærer
MNYMichelle Nystrup MidtibyVikar
MOSMorten Stellfeld SkouPædagog
mrMette Skarager Rudolfsen (2-sprogslærer)
MSMette Kristine Kammersgaard SchmidtAudiologopæd
MSTMorten StelzigTeknisk servicemedarbejder
MTMette Holm TreuKlubassistent i Vognfjederen
MVMichala Winther LjungbergLærer
NAAnne-Mette Staack NybyLærer
NCSNicolai Christian SørensenAfd.leder
NDNatasha Damlund (Dyslexia)Audiologopæd.
NHNina Marie Gråe HarboLærer
NINNina Lykke Schmidt NeipperPædagog
NRNina BrandtSekretær
ØSFrank ØstergaardLærer
PBPernille Bruun Hansen
PDPernille Anette DahlLærer
PKMPeter KilmoseSkoleleder
PMHPatrick Marck Hauermanpædagog
PRMichael PregelLærer
RBRune BachLærer
RHRikke Nymann HenriksenLærer
RSRune Skjold Bramming HyldkrogStuderende i Vognfjederen
SBSabine BachLærer
SESofie Eggert HjorthLærer
SHSøren HenrichsenVikar
SISimon Wiese ThomsenLærer
SLSøren Unger ThornbergTrainee
SNAnne Sofie Nesgaard AndersenLærer
TAMaria Isabell TaagholtLærer
TGThomas Gielov MathiesenAdm. leder
TJTim Wellendorph JensenLærer
TKKThor Kjer-KristiansenVikar
TLUTobias Longinus Andersen UthPædagog
TMThomas MachonLærer
Marie Nørregaard VørreVikar, Dyslexia
WSWinnie StubtoftSekretær